СПИСЪК   НА  УЧИТЕЛИТЕ  за учебната 2020/21 г.
трите имена уч. предмет трите имена уч. предмет трите имена уч. предмет
1 Добромира Василева Николова Директор-руски ез. 36 Любов Михайловна Арабаджиева руски ез. 70 Марияна Трифонова Янкова история
2 Биляна Димитрова Илиева зам.-директор-англ. ез. 37 Надя Трифонова Павлова руски ез. 71 Георги Христов Симеонов история
3 Елка Матева Симеонова зам.-директор - БЕЛ 38 Стоянка Кирилова Симеонова руски ез. 72 Мария Тодорова Накова ист. и геогр.
4 Милен Петров Иванов зам.-директор - ИТ 39 Алла Матвеевна Димитрова руски ез. 73 Добромир Радославов Коцев география
5 Йорданка Йорданова Иванова начален уч. 40 Веселина Иванова Йосифова руски ез. 74 Татяна Иванова Стефанова география
6 Лилия Димитрова Иванова начален уч. 41 Румена Петкова Господинова английски ез. 75 Николай Георгиев Харакчийски история
7 София Николаева Марешка начален уч. 42 Мая Людмилова Куртева английски ез. 76 Сергей Младенов Димитров философия
8 Цветана Христова Иванова начален уч. 43 Веселка Стефанова Тодорова английски ез. 77 Николинка Петкова Антонова биология
9 Борислава Делкова Тодорова начален уч. 44 Росица Христова Иванова английски ез. 78 Милена Иванова Скопакова биология
10 Лора Александрова Кънчева начален уч. 45 Петя Йорданова Димитрова английски ез. 79 Величка Йорданова Сидова биология
11 Румяна Иванова Филева начален уч. 46 Веселина Николаева Николова английски ез. 80 Борис Милков Величков физика
12 Агнес Велкова Генова начален уч. 47 Десислава Цветанова Бойчева английски ез. 81 Румяна Ангелова Георгиева физика
13 Галя Маринова Градева начален уч. 48 Магдалена Георгиева Бешкова английски ез. 82 Орлин Филипов Антонов химия
14 Виолина Георгиева Братованова начален уч. 49 Корнелия Любомирова Романова немски ез. 83 Анка Иванова Билчева химия
15 Златка Костадинова Димитрова начален уч. 50 Илианка Иванчева Димитрова немски ез. 84 Даниел Венелинов Василев музика
16 Веселка Димитрова Петрова начален уч. 51 Елица Киркорова Кюлян немски ез. 85 Албена Райчева Андреева музика
17 Анелия Николова Иванова начален уч. 52 Христина Василева Кунчева немски ез. 86 Ирина Стоянова Стоянова ИИ
18 Йорданка Калинова Бодурова начален уч. 53 Румяна Иванова Миланова френски ез. 87 Дилян Христов Хубанов ИИ
19 Елка Станчева Цонева начален уч. 54 Детелина Йорданова Иванова френски ез. 88 Ивелина Тодорова Петрова ФВС
20 Стефка Йорданова Пенева начален уч. 55 Силвия Грозданова Мирчева френски ез. 89 Димитър Илиев Шумаров ФВС
21 Милена Енчева Лазарова начален уч. 56 Боряна Цветанова Тотева испански ез. 90 Елисавета Донева Досева ФВС
22 Ирина Ангелова Иванова начален уч. 57 Красимир Мартинов Манджуков испански ез. 91 Ирина Стефанова Николова ФВС
23 Стефан Крумов Стефанов начален уч. 58 Давид Хорна Мендез испански ез. 92 Иван Георгиев Шекеров ФВС
24 Анета Русева Атанасова начален уч. 59 Ирина Милкова Димитрова испански ез. 93 Мартин Венциславов Иванов ФВС
25 Ирена Милчева Иванова анг. ез- НК 60 Рада Тодорова Ковачева математика 94 Ирена Иванова Ашджиян технологии
26 Теодора Пенчева Петрова музика-НК 61 Катя Димитрова Димитрова математика 95 Цвета Василева Балтакова педг. съв.
27 Даниела Димитрова Граматикова БЕЛ 62 Боянка Димитрова Янкова математика 97 Десислава Енчева Стефанова ЦДО
28 Владимир Панталеев Дачев БЕЛ 63 Севдалина Асенова Миланова математика 98 Миглена Николаева Докова ЦДО
29 Розета Емилова Василева БЕЛ 64 Татяна Методиева Кръстанова математика 99 Олга Романовна Иванова ЦДО
30 Анка Георгиева Георгиева БЕЛ 65 Севдалина Тодорова Георгиева математика 100 Денислава Венелинова Манушкова ЦДО
31 Галина Стоянова Гиндянова БЕЛ 66 Галя Милкова Ганева ИИТ 102 Иванка Георгиева Петрова ЦДО
32 Албена Паскова Хубенова БЕЛ 67 Милена Христова Кантева ИИТ 103 Гергана Николаева Тодорова ЦДО
33 Силвия Тодорова Маринова БЕЛ 68 Петър Иванов Петров ИИТ      
34 Росица Володиева Гойчева БЕЛ 69 Десислава Горанова Реданска ИИТ      
35 Снежана Илиева Данова БЕЛ